Options for Price Comparison
Distributor Statistics for 2061980-3
Total in Stock: -
Lowest MOQ: -
Average Price: - per unit
Stocking Distributors: -
Loading...
Loading Results for 2061980-3
Details for 2061980-3 by TE Connectivity
Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies > Rugged Fiber Cable Assemblies
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M
2061980-3 image

2061980-3 by TE Connectivity

FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M
Part Information
2061980-3 image
Not applicable for solder process capability
Status: Active
Product Code: L279
Global Product Line: Z77
GPL Description: Data and Devices
Specifications
Connector Color (End A):
Blue
Cable Jacket Color:
Black
Boot Color (Left):
Blue
Connector Color (End B):
Blue
Boot Type (Right):
Bend Limiting
Boot Color (Right):
Blue
Number of Fibers:
2
Cable Buffering:
Semi-Tight Buffer
Outside Cable Diameter:
4.8mm, .189in
Fiber Diameter:
9/125µm
Cable Assembly Length:
3m
Product Type:
Cable Assembly
Fiber Type:
SM
Cable Type:
Round Jacketed
Cable Assembly Type:
Plug to LC Duplex
MPO Cable Assembly:
No
System:
FullAXS Mini
Connector Style (End A):
Duplex
Mode:
Singlemode
Connector Style (End B):
Duplex
Connector Type (End A):
LC FullAXS
Connector Type (End B):
LC
Compatible Parts
Alternate Descriptions
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS M Onlinecomponents.com
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M RS Components
FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MINI LC-LC DPX, 3M; Fibre Optic Connector A:Mini LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Lead Length - Metric:3m; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes Newark Electronics
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M Avnet America
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M Allied Electronics & Automation
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M Avnet Europe
Details for 2061980-3 by TE Connectivity
Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies > Rugged Fiber Cable Assemblies
FIBRE OPTIC CABLE MINI LC-LC DPX 3M
2061980-3 image

2061980-3 by TE Connectivity

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE MINI LC-LC DPX 3M
Specifications
Fibre Optic Connector A:
Mini LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B:
LC Duplex
No. of Fibres:
2Fibres
Fibre Type:
Singlemode
Fibre Diameter:
9µm / 125µm
Product Range:
-
SVHC:
Lead (27-Jun-2018)
Alternate Descriptions
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS M Onlinecomponents.com
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M RS Components
FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MINI LC-LC DPX, 3M; Fibre Optic Connector A:Mini LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Lead Length - Metric:3m; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes Newark Electronics
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M Avnet America
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M Allied Electronics & Automation
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 3 M Avnet Europe