Options for Price Comparison
Distributor Statistics for 2061980-1
Total in Stock: -
Lowest MOQ: -
Average Price: - per unit
Stocking Distributors: -
Loading...
Loading Results for 2061980-1
Details for 2061980-1 by TE Connectivity
Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies > Rugged Fiber Cable Assemblies
2061980-1
Buy Directly from TE Store (4 in stock) $133.5400
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M
2061980-1 image

2061980-1 by TE Connectivity

FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M
Part Information
2061980-1 image
Not applicable for solder process capability
Status: Active
Product Code: L279
Global Product Line: Z77
GPL Description: Data and Devices
Specifications
Connector Color (End B):
Blue
Cable Jacket Color:
Black
Boot Color (Left):
Blue
Boot Type (Right):
Bend Limiting
Boot Color (Right):
Blue
Connector Color (End A):
Blue
Number of Fibers:
2
Cable Buffering:
Semi-Tight Buffer
Fiber Diameter:
9/125µm
Outside Cable Diameter:
4.8mm, .189in
Cable Assembly Length:
1m
System:
FullAXS Mini
MPO Cable Assembly:
No
Mode:
Singlemode
Cable Assembly Type:
Plug to LC Duplex
Cable Type:
Round Jacketed
Connector Style (End A):
Duplex
Product Type:
Cable Assembly
Connector Style (End B):
Duplex
Connector Type (End A):
LC FullAXS
Connector Type (End B):
LC
Fiber Type:
SM
Compatible Parts
Alternate Descriptions
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS M Onlinecomponents.com
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M RS Components
FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MINI LC-LC DPX, 1M; Fibre Optic Connector A:Mini LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Lead Length - Metric:1m; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes Newark Electronics
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M Avnet America
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M Allied Electronics & Automation
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M Cable Type: Round Jacketed Fiber Diameter: 9/125 µm Outside Cable Diameter: 4.8 mm Outside Cable Diameter: .189 in Number of Fibers: 2 Round Jacketed 9/125 µm 4.8 mm .189" | Rugged Fiber Cable Assembly | Part Number: 2061980-1 | Internal Number: 2061980-1 | TE Connectivity TE Store
Details for 2061980-1 by TE Connectivity
Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies > Rugged Fiber Cable Assemblies
2061980-1
Buy Directly from TE Store (4 in stock) $133.5400
FIBRE OPTIC CABLE MINI LC-LC DPX 1M
2061980-1 image

2061980-1 by TE Connectivity

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE MINI LC-LC DPX 1M
Specifications
Fibre Optic Connector A:
Mini LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B:
LC Duplex
No. of Fibres:
2Fibres
Fibre Type:
Singlemode
Fibre Diameter:
9µm / 125µm
Product Range:
-
SVHC:
Lead (27-Jun-2018)
Alternate Descriptions
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS M Onlinecomponents.com
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M RS Components
FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MINI LC-LC DPX, 1M; Fibre Optic Connector A:Mini LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Lead Length - Metric:1m; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes Newark Electronics
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M Avnet America
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M Allied Electronics & Automation
FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 M Cable Type: Round Jacketed Fiber Diameter: 9/125 µm Outside Cable Diameter: 4.8 mm Outside Cable Diameter: .189 in Number of Fibers: 2 Round Jacketed 9/125 µm 4.8 mm .189" | Rugged Fiber Cable Assembly | Part Number: 2061980-1 | Internal Number: 2061980-1 | TE Connectivity TE Store